No. BARANGAY PUNONG BARANGAY SK Chairperson
1  Acedillo Jovito M. Antivo John Nico N. Corsiga
2  Aguit-itan Fernando B. Cagomoc Kyle J. Senario
3 Alibaba Joey S. Mensones Argie J. Denoy
4 Amampacang Dominadora P. Rojo Andrey T. Dela Buena
5 Anislag Marcelino L. Mercader Josef Mar B. Escareal
6 Awang East Felipe R. So Stefano John S. Dean
7 Awang West Pablo S. Diaz John Lloyd O. Cabalsa
8 Ba-ay Rogan S. Mapa
9 Bagacay Allan F. Trani Ma. Noressa Saludar
10 Bagong Lipunan Joel L. Labasan Jecard Dizon
11 Baja Bonifacio D. Mazo Rodel L. Liray
12 Balud Salvacion C. Daguman Germon C. Marcial
13 Bante Soledad P. Rodillas Angerico G. Projella
14 Bantian James V. Jackson Renier J. Ygbuhay
15 Basud Bliselda S. Ortiz Renan Orola
16 Bayo Myra C. Parido Eron A. Decenilla
17 Begaho Christopher B. Aler Ramil D. Peru
18 Binaliw Rogelio L. Andaya Previe A. Monto
19 Bontay Eutiquio R. Orquin Jaymarc B. Garalza
20 Buenavista Antonio P. Lacon Jestoni O. Taneo
21 Bugtong Olempio S. Prasmo Recto F. Calimbo
22 Cabacungan Engracio D. Coquilla Revan J. Singarios
23 Cabatuan Justo M. Jaropojop Zybel Angela L. Ostulano
24 Cabicahan Marion D. Collado Aramie B. Onzaga
25 Cabugawan Celedonio E. Bosque Cresencio P. Manlangit
26 Cacaransan Enriquita D. Montaño Renante S. Aniban
27 Cag-anahaw Angelo B. Garalza Kevin V. Gutlay
28 Cag-anibong Nestor C. Malwinda Arman A. Acotin
29 Cagbanayacao Conrado M. Calagos Rosalyn M. Casaljay
30 Cagbayang Zosimo D. Calipes Engelie B. Giolagon
31 Cagbilwang Alfredo C. Diaz Jolonick E. Anisca
32 Cagboborac Ruben C. Abrito Adrian G. Dealagdon
33 Caglanipao Sur Teresita R. Balero Clairine C. Mekitpekit
34 Cagmanipes Norte Vicente M. Dura Marlon S. Rosalado
35 Cagmanipes Sur Renante M. Dura Joan S. Rosalado
36 Cagnipa Lucia T. Lamorin Berlindo S. Babon
37 Cag-olango Jose M. Ronda Roy B. Paulino
38 Cagsalaosao Dennis Lloyd L. Dy May Ann M. Pestaño
39 Cahumpan Pepito P. Casaljay Lara Mae C. Diolon
40 Calocnayan Manny A. Mateo Edilyn A. Doinog
41 Cangumaod Alberto C. Doquidoc Jr. Junry B. Aloguin
42 Canhumadac Dionesio F. Abria Elsie E. Sabilao
43 Capacuhan Leo M. Mag-ampo Marvinb V. Delos Reyes
44 Capoocan Matias P. Lepata Ma. Fernanda D. Noda
45 Carayman Nestor D. Belleza Resty Kim O. Ferwelo
46 Carmen Danilo R. So Claudius Juan P. Daguman
47 Catabunan Christopher B. Branzuela Ariel T. Segala
48 Caybago Prudencio B. Ducay Evelyn B. Mañoza
49 Central Erol Julius D. Bernardo Mike Angelo T. Laure
50 Cogon Norilie M. Admirable Rica Mae J. Lopar
51 Dagum Kristopher M. Krishnamuti Myrica M/. Isidro
52 Danao I Merlita L. Florida Mariane O. Oblino
53 Danao II Elizabeth S. Duro Jomar O. Mañas
54 Dawo Ma. Cristina G. Tamoyang Cristine A. Visacara
55 De Victoria Rosita A. Burca John Christopher B. Panzuelo
56 Dinabongan Pacita B. Jumaday Rex T. Montallon
57 Dinagan Josefina M. Monforte Ronaliza C. Layong
58 Dinawacan Evangeline L. Oñate Rinalyn D. Lontao
59 Esperanza Sandra D. Jaropojop John Mark Deguiño
60 Gabay Nolito O. Mercader Mary Jane M. Dealagdon
61 Gadgaran Romeo C. Ramada Jhessa Mae R. Jumaday
62 Gasdo Geronio H. Francisco Marygrace F. Espelembergo
63 Geraga-an Emelio D. Dublin Mauricio M. Reoyan
64 Guinbaoyan Norte Rogelio F. Salvame Gerom R. Palomeras
65 Guinbaoyan Sur Jessie C. Gianan Jaica P. Calagos
66 Guin-on Flaviana J. Yu Ivy L. Francisco
67 Hamorawon Estilito D. Aniban Catherine Escabusa
68 Helino Bernabe E. Eyano Arman D. Oñate
69 Hibabngan Zosimo E. Deliquiña Ma.Fe M. Delequiña
70 Hibatang Gerardo D. Francisco Jr. Rashel B. Francisco
71 Higasaan Charita M. Cajusay Liezl C. Bantillo
72 Himalandrog Perpo D. Deborbon Christian D. Valentino
73 Hugon Rosales Romualdo D. Carpio James C. Febra
74 Jacinto Jaime L. Bria Jr. Nielvin A. Sister
75 Jimautan Susana P. Villas Lea A. Meli
76 Jose Roño Rico M. Rojo John Louie B. Santos
77 Kalilihan Borneo E. Cajusay Raquel M. Soria
78 Kili-kili Semproso T. Labonete Jovanie L. Casaña
79 La Paz Francisca S. Jerome H. Esposo
80 Langoyon Verna D. Comesion Meriam T. Casaljay
81 Lapaan Sherwin L. Abejuela Jerica S. Panzuelo
82 Libertad Viginia Y. Garganera Rodolfo Bong G. Dawisan
83 Limarayon Joel B. Manuales Rhea H. Ligan
84 Longsob Resty N. Edraga Eugene L. Gentallan
85 Lonoy Edzil C. Hubayan Joenel C. Ortega
86 Looc Eduardo H. Nayanga Darel L. Toliyao
87 Mabini I Willy B. Verano Emerlyn V. Verano
88 Mabini II Teresita S. Botor Joebert Vincent M. Genotiva
89 Macatingog Rogelio G. Castillo Edrian B. Meregildo
90 Mag-ubay Luzviminda C. Ganchorre Sofia Jane G. Lopar
91 Manguinoo Merline L. Yangzon Darwin A. Marcos
92 Malaga Mark Anthony A. Giray Ralphy Ivan V. Muñez
93 Malajog Marie Mel M. Aniban Renz Michael Y. Mestiola
94 Malayog Salvador L. Planque Loid A. Dalupan
95 Malopalo Oscar L. Merencillo Kevin S. Cuizon
96 Mancol Charlie M. Lanchenebre Maricel D. Lacon
97 Mantaong Jovito B. Rojales Jolina Marie P. Garalza
98 Manuel Barral Sr. Ma. Cristina J. Balunan Melissa G. Calagos
99 Marcatubig Jolito B. Basbas Ronalyn E. Probadora
100 Matobato Ariel M. Rosales Nikka A. Murillo
101 Mawacat Alvarito C. Juanerio Al S. De los Reyes
102 Maybog Maricel E. Jumaday Jasper O. Pido
103 Maysalong Gregorio S. Llever Jr. Andrew Jericho T. Caparoso
104 Migara Jerry M. Doinog Leo D. Pagatpat
105 Nabang Daniel P. Rontos Cris Angela R. Casiño
106 Naga Dielito T. Solitarios Rene Kent Y. Camarines
107 Nag-uma Emma D. Mateo Jomar V. Balantino
108 Navarro Wilfredo D. Orquin Rodrigo D. Orquin
109 Nijaga Mercy Magdalina J. Amoto Ma. Romela C. Dee
110 Obo-ob Francisco M. Chuca Rosselle G. Cesario
111 Obrero Dick P. Torrijas April Grace M. Villanueva
112 Olera Edwin M. Diaz Lyca B. Wahingon
113 Oquendo Jaime Y. Hernandez Jerico D. Mancol
114 Osmeña Rosalia O. Palioc Jhun Mark D. Mancol
115 Pagbalican Annarizza D. Miel Christian S. Probe
116 Palanas Cara Angelo C. Zapanta Jr Reymar H. Tarrayo
117 Palanogan Sofronio S. Eyano Aldrin A. Saucero
118 Panlayahan Fernando L. Raypan Sr. Fernando S. Raypan Jr.
119 Panonongon Rolito C. Bolaño John Mike P. Liray
120 Panoypoy Ma. Princess P. Montaner Michelle L. Lucente
121 Patong Jemuel T. De Pablo Jerrica C. Norca
122 Payahan Evangeline B. Tan Raymon Rey A. Delmonte
123 Peña Sofronio B. Labian James Frederick L. Lapore
124 Pilar Agustin J. Anquilan Jupet Z. Lagrimas
125 Pinamorotan Romeo A. Verano Mico T. Verano
126 Quezon Richard B. Bernate Elia Kim R. Malabarbas
127 Rawis Dominador C. Canaman Judeann T. Narciso
128 Rizal I Celedonio A. Balbarona Armand C. Anotado
129 Rizal II Ernesto B. Aniban Francis R. Solibaga
130 Roxas I Francisco M. Tarrayo Brochel S. Elep
131 Roxas II Anita R. Madamba Regine S. Lagrimas
132 Saljag (Baut) Elvira M. Balajadia Rose Ann L. Taniegra
133 Salvacion Deorico S. Wahingon Michelle Y. Correche
134 San Antonio Sixto D. Vicentino Emebel V. Alegria
135 San Isidro Anita S. Tarrayo Jelo D. Coaneco
136 San Joaquin Pablo S. Labasbas John Rey F. Schalow
137 San Jose Clarita S. Jalayajay Mereche A. Jalayajay
138 San Policarpo Marcelina F. Aquino Lovely Anne A. Lipana
139 San Rufino Lucia G. Tan Melvin M. Castillo
140 Saputan Sidro T. Batican Raffy J. Sorilo
141 Sigo Peter M. Maluenda Sr. Jan Christian B. Casaljay
142 Sinantan Jeramie B. Casaljay
143 Sinidman Occ. Romeo P. Olojan Ivy O. Julaton
144 Sinidman Or. Salvador D. Disbarro Arnold C. Dela Cruz
145 Tabawan Reynaldo B. Sario Jondel A. Gacelos
146 Talahiban Joseph R. Bello Jesiel B. Panzuelo
147 Tanval Nollie V. Oñate Jogn Ray O. Legino
148 Tapa-e Anastacio E. Catalan Shiela Mae T. Camarines
149 Tarabucan Pedro M. Coquilla Jomar D. Pillon
150 Tigbe Crispo J. Bello Michelle B. Taneo
151 Tinambacan Norte Marlon V. Villamento Anthony O. Gozo
152 Tinambacan Sur Raul T. Reyes Jonathan B. Pelotos
153 Tinaplacan Timoteo V. Novabos Arman Y. Asoque
154 Tomaliquez Bernardo O. Gal Claro S. Aranzado
155 Trinidad Marcial P. Aquino Jr. John Marlo A. Joriza
156 Victory Susana B. Gacelos Lanie Jane C. Clarido
157 Villahermosa Emelie C. Pransal Roldan M. Aloquino